WMAC

Greylock

 
Home Races Results Links Newsletter Msg Board  

Grand Tree Trail Series

Dion Snowshoe Series

Notes

Photos

Join/Renew

About us

Contact

Nat'l Weather Service:
Nice
Adams
Snow Depth Map

The Sun and the Moon:
Rise and Set
Phase of Moon


Mt Toby Trail Run

14 miles
Sunderland MA
October 21, 2012

Grand Tree Results Archive
Previous Grand Trees: 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003

Toby | Other GT 2012 Races

Are you missing or hopelessly misspelled? Please report errors to WMAC Webmaster. Thanks!

Mt Toby Trail Run Race website
Sara Smiarowski, Race director.

Place       First               Last       M/F       Age         Time         GT %   
             
1 Willy Koon M 32 1:28:48 100.00%
2 Chris Hayhurst M 40 1:30:52 97.73%
3 Ross Krause M 32 1:31:09 97.42%
4 Aaron Stone M 29 1:34:42 93.77%
5 Mitchell Isaacson M 26 1:39:10 89.55%
6 James McMahon M 27 1:39:13 89.50%
7 Ben Whitbeck M 35 1:40:01 88.79%
8 Donald Pacher M 40 1:41:02 87.89%
9 Stanislov Trufanov M 33 1:41:22 87.60%
10 Gabriel Flanders M 36 1:41:31 87.47%
11 Eric Wyzga M 37 1:42:15 86.85%
12 Tom Dmukauskas M 37 1:43:37 85.70%
13 Christopher Hench M 23 1:45:58 83.80%
14 Michael McRal M 37 1:47:54 82.30%
15 Miroslac Tashev M 50 1:48:10 82.10%
16 Mike Lescarbeau M 41 1:48:34 81.79%
17 Kelsey Allen F 29 1:49:38 81.00%
18 Nick Tooker M 33 1:50:27 80.40%
19 Carl Matuszek M 60 1:51:05 79.94%
20 Tony Leach M 29 1:51:42 79.50%
21 Chris Kusek M 34 1:51:53 79.37%
22 Donald Marshall M 35 1:52:58 78.61%
23 Dan Bartos M 31 1:54:29 77.57%
24 Stephen Herzog M 47 1:56:08 76.46%
25 Rick Malo M 41 1:56:16 76.38%
26 Ted Cowles M 54 1:56:30 76.22%
27 Ben Kimball M 40 1:56:51 75.99%
28 Jarrod Thompson M 33 1:57:19 75.69%
29 Steve Nelson M 48 1:58:09 75.16%
30 Athony Park M 47 1:58:20 75.04%
31 Tom Davidson M 41 1:59:44 74.16%
32 Jay Kolodzinski M 33 1:59:44 74.16%
33 Bryanna Rickstad F 21 1:59:59 74.01%
34 Brock Anello M 33 2:00:49 73.50%
35 Jane Valenti F 29 2:00:52 73.47%
36 Steve Neil M 61 2:04:05 71.56%
37 Russell Stroud M 42 2:04:06 71.56%
38 Jason Weakley M 31 2:04:50 71.13%
39 Joseph Trimmins M 37 2:05:49 70.58%
40 David Stauffer M 33 2:06:31 70.19%
41 David Taylor, Jr. M 28 2:07:00 69.92%
42 Simon Keyes M 40 2:09:55 68.35%
43 Joseph Sayles M 30 2:10:46 67.91%
44 Richard Godin M 57 2:10:52 67.86%
45 Betsey Baglow F 50 2:11:46 67.39%
46 Chris Ralli M 29 2:13:31 66.51%
47 Sonny Gerardi M 38 2:14:52 65.84%
48 Kelsey Battige F 25 2:14:53 65.83%
49 Bob Pyentiss M M 2:15:33 65.51%
50 David Taylor M 55 2:15:55 65.33%
51 Van Kerkvoorde F 52 2:24:55 61.28%
52 Kath Boyer F 33 2:25:29 61.04%
53 Tony Valenti M 28 2:25:39 60.97%
54 Mike Duffy M 61 2:26:24 60.66%
55 Emi Mukai F 36 2:28:22 59.85%
56 Stacey Head F 33 2:29:33 59.38%
57 Jeff Hattem M 61 2:32:24 58.27%
58 Dave Aronson M 57 2:37:35 56.35%
59 Meghan Lynch F 32 2:37:35 56.35%
60 Luke Baillargeon M 32 2:39:22 55.72%
61 Lindsay Pepin F 28 2:39:36 55.64%
62 Lisa Woods F 49 2:39:49 55.56%
63 Sara Szado F 35 2:41:05 55.13%
64 Heather Murphy F 46 2:42:08 54.77%
65 Mark Robert Dean M 60 2:47:26 53.04%
66 Aaron Hashimi Malone M 34 2:49:32 52.38%
67 Kathleen Furlani F 64 3:15:17 45.47%
68 Mary Lou White F 57 3:16:16 45.24%