!--last modified on Monday, September 17, 2012 11:43 PM --> Dash for Dana 5K Results 2012
WMAC

Greylock

 
Home Races Results Links Newsletter Msg Board  

Grand Tree Trail Series

Dion Snowshoe Series

Notes

Photos

Join/Renew

About us

Contact

Nat'l Weather Service:
Nice
Adams
Snow Depth Map

The Sun and the Moon:
Rise and Set
Phase of Moon


[ WMAC Home ]

Dash for Dana Race Results

Dana Labbee Memorial Road Race 5K Run

Adams MA
September 12, 2012


Are you missing or hopelessly misspelled? Please report errors to WMAC Webmaster

Overall Group       First             Last        Group #   Age   Bib #     Pace       Time   
Place Place              
1 1 Travis Ciempa M1 15 410 05:48 0:18:00
2 1 Austin Poulton M2 17 411 06:13 0:19:18
3 2 Andrew Harmon M2 19 484 06:14 0:19:20
4 3 Ethan Harmon M2 19 483 06:15 0:19:24
5 2 Jared Haley M1 14 468 06:18 0:19:33
6 1 Mark Rumbutis M4 31 478 06:21 0:19:43
8 1 Kalyn Alibozek F2 16 463 06:42 0:20:49
9 3 William Martischnis M1 15 414 06:43 0:20:52
10 1 Matthew Labbee M3 29 454 06:52 0:21:20
11 4 Truman Choinowksi M2 18 431 06:53 0:21:21
12 4 Christopher Cardimino M1 15 412 07:04 0:21:57
13 2 John Guzzi M4 35 465 07:06 0:22:01
14 1 Megan Anello F3 27 434 07:06 0:22:02
15 3 Derek Raymond M4 33 413 07:27 0:23:08
16 2 Tim Morey M6 54 477 07:27 0:23:08
17 1 Steven Wisniowski M5 42 476 07:35 0:23:33
18 2 Hannah Noel F3 20 482 07:41 0:23:52
19 5 Sam Prudhomme M2 18 460 07:47 0:24:08
20 2 Tom Bryne M5 40 472 07:48 0:24:11
21 1 Cate Bryne F1 12 471 08:05 0:25:06
22 6 Tyna Senecal F4 30 481 08:08 0:25:07
23 3 Catlin Serafin F3 27 439 08:17 0:25:41
24 1 Gregory Bury M2 19 432 08:26 0:26:10
25 5 Nate Jette M1 13 462 08:32 0:26:28
26 1 Jill Pompi F5 44 416 08:39 0:26:49
27 2 Allison Wheeler F1 15 407 08:42 0:27:00
28 4 Jess Gamari F3 20 425 08:32 0:26:30
29 2 Maddie Collins F2 17 464 08:43 0:27:02
30 5 Rachel Labbee F3 26 453 08:46 0:27:13
31 3 Paul Marszalek M6 51 440 09:08 0:28:21
32 4 Henry Plachinski M4 35 415 09:10 0:28:27
33 1 Cathleen Morey F6 51 403 09:12 0:28:32
34 1 Heather Witherell F4 33 429 09:13 0:28:36
35 2 Marybeth Degan F5 41 475 09:20 0:28:56
36 3 Ellen Rowe F2 18 442 09:20 0:28:58
37 2 Ryan Wheeler M3 20 405 09:24 0:29:10
38 3 Simon Wineberg M3 20 404 09:24 0:29:10
39 5 Peter Williams M4 39 452 09:26 0:29:17
40 1 Bet Azar F7 62 427 09:28 0:29:21
41 6 Carolyn Maselli F3 20 424 09:29 0:29:26
42 2 Kelly Wisniowski F4 39 438 09:50 0:30:30
43 3 Catle Burke F4 38 436 10:07 0:31:23
44 4 Wilfred Bourdon M6 51 456 10:08 0:31:25
45 3 Julie Gardner F5 41 426 10:20 0:32:05
46 4 Kathleen Balir F5 42 455 10:24 0:32:17
47 6 Dan Pompi M1 10 418 10:40 0:33:06
48 4 Tanya Malloy F4 36 461 10:46 0:33:23
49 1 Roger Burrell M7 60 441 10:49 0:33:34
50 7 Kelley Burzimati F3 23 459 10:52 0:33:43
51 5 Maryann Perault F4 39 408 10:56 0:33:56
52 6 Jason Hnatonko M4 34 470 11:06 0:34:25
53 5 Kris Frye F5   433 11:10 0:34:39
54 3 Art Dias M5 48 474 11:11 0:34:42
55 6 Ann Dias F5 48 473 11:11 0:34:43
56 3 Madeline Zelazo F1 11 423 11:18 0:35:02
57 4 Elizabeth Wood F1 33 428 11:32 0:35:48
58 7 Esther Balardini F5 43 435 11:43 0:36:21
59 4 Thomas Balardini M5 49 469 11:43 0:36:22
60 8 Julie Lech F3 27 457 12:01 0:37:18
61 5 Scott Frye M5 49 458 12:10 0:37:46
62 5 Natalie Pompi F1 8 420 12:25 0:38:30
63 7 Jesse Woolley M1 7 466 12:28 0:38:41
64 8 Nicholas Pompi M1 7 421 12:29 0:38:43
65 6 Christopher Pompi M5 48 417 12:36 0:39:04
66 9 Kaylee Morey F3 32 402 12:43 0:39:28
67 1 David Wilson M6 50 480 06:25 0:19:56
67 8 Stephanie Trager F5 42 437 12:51 0:39:52